Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: CLJ U-17 "Grupa C"

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-08-19/2017-08-20

1ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-08-1912:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)8:1
2MIEDŹ LEGNICA - STILON GORZÓW2017-08-1912:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)6:0
3RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-08-1912:00Stadion ul. Pokoju 6 - boisko naturalne (Chorzów, Pokoju 6)6:2
4BTP STAL BRZEG - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-08-2012:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:3


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-08-25/2017-08-27

5ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-08-2613:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)6:1
6MKS MOSIR OPOLE - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-08-2711:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)1:3
7STILON GORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-08-2712:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 260:4
8KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-08-2516:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)3:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-02/2017-09-05

9MIEDŹ LEGNICA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-09-0212:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)0:2
10RUCH CHORZÓW SA - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-09-0214:00Stadion ul. Pokoju 6 - boisko naturalne (Chorzów, Pokoju 6)3:0
11BTP STAL BRZEG - STILON GORZÓW2017-09-0517:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)1:2
12GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-09-0212:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)0:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-09/2017-09-10

13ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-09-0912:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)3:0
14STILON GORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-09-1010:00Karnin 240:0
15KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-09-0916:30Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)5:0
16MIEDŹ LEGNICA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-09-1013:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)5:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-16/2017-09-17

17RUCH CHORZÓW SA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-09-1614:00Stadion ul. Pokoju 6 - boisko naturalne (Chorzów, Pokoju 6)2:4
18BTP STAL BRZEG - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-09-1712:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:3
19GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-09-1612:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)6:1
20MKS MOSIR OPOLE - STILON GORZÓW2017-09-1612:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)2:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-09-23/2017-10-04

21ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - STILON GORZÓW2017-10-0418:30Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)7:0
22KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-09-2312:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)2:1
23MIEDŹ LEGNICA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-09-2416:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)0:1
24RUCH CHORZÓW SA - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-09-2315:30"Kresy" - boisko sztuczne (Chorzów, Wolności 139)4:1


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-09-30

25BTP STAL BRZEG - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-09-3012:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:10
26GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-09-3012:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)0:1
27MKS MOSIR OPOLE - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-09-3012:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)1:3
28STILON GORZÓW - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-09-3011:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29)1:0


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-08

29KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-10-0712:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)2:4
30STILON GORZÓW - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-10-0813:30Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29)0:4
31MKS MOSIR OPOLE - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-10-0712:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)1:4
32GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-10-0712:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)5:0


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-13/2017-10-15

33GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-10-1412:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)1:2
34BTP STAL BRZEG - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-10-1412:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:3
35RUCH CHORZÓW SA - STILON GORZÓW2017-10-1515:00"Kresy" - boisko sztuczne (Chorzów, Wolności 139)5:0
36MIEDŹ LEGNICA - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-10-1311:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)2:0


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-10-21/2017-10-22

37ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-10-2114:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)4:1
38KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-10-2213:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)1:4
39STILON GORZÓW - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-10-2212:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29)6:0
40MKS MOSIR OPOLE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-10-2112:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)0:4


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2017-10-28/2017-10-29

41MKS MOSIR OPOLE - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-10-2812:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)1:4
42GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - STILON GORZÓW2017-10-2812:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)3:2
43BTP STAL BRZEG - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-10-2914:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:1
44RUCH CHORZÓW SA - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-10-2815:00"Kresy" - boisko sztuczne (Chorzów, Wolności 139)3:2


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2017-11-04/2017-11-05

45ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-11-0413:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)6:0
46MIEDŹ LEGNICA - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-11-0512:00Stadion Miejski w Legnicy (Legnica, Hetmańska 2)5:0
47KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-11-0514:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)3:5
48STILON GORZÓW - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-11-0413:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 29)2:1


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2017-11-10/2017-11-11

49STILON GORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN2017-11-1112:00BOISKO (Różanki 5)1:3
50MKS MOSIR OPOLE - KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA2017-11-1112:00Centrum Sportu (Opole, Wandy Rutkiewicz 10)0:2
51GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - MIEDŹ LEGNICA2017-11-1012:00Stadion MKS Zabrze Kończyce (Zabrze, Dorotki 1a)1:6
52BTP STAL BRZEG - RUCH CHORZÓW SA2017-11-1112:00Stadion Miejski (Brzeg, Sportowa 1)0:8


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2017-11-18

53ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN - BTP STAL BRZEG2017-11-1812:00Zagłębie Lubin SA (Lubin, Marii Skłodowskiej-Curie 98)9:0
54RUCH CHORZÓW SA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA2017-11-1811:00"Kresy" - boisko sztuczne (Chorzów, Wolności 139):
55MIEDŹ LEGNICA - MKS MOSIR OPOLE2017-11-1812:00Kompleks boisk przy ul. Sportowców/Świerkowej (Legnica, Sportowców 1):
56KS FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA - STILON GORZÓW2017-11-1812:00Stadion Sulechowska 37 (Zielona Góra, Sulechowska 37)2:2