Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: II liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-04-14/2018-04-15

1UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/ - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./2018-04-1411:00Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Akacjowa 14:0
2STILON GORZÓW/ - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/2018-04-1410:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 12:0
3STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/2018-04-1515:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)7:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-04-21/2018-04-24

4ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./ - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/2018-04-2110:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, ks. Jerzego Popiełuszki 31)4:1
5ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-04-2211:00Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 10:2
6UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-04-2417:00Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Akacjowa 10:2


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-04-29

7STILON GORZÓW/ - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./2018-04-2916:00Karnin 15:0
8STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/2018-04-2915:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)0:1
9POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/ - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/2018-04-2911:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 351:3


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-05-06/2018-05-16

10ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./ - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/2018-05-1018:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 11:5
11UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/ - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/2018-05-0611:00Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Akacjowa 112:2
12STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-05-1617:30Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)3:1


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-05-12/2018-05-13

13STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./2018-05-1316:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)3:0
14POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-05-1215:30Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 350:16
15ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/ - UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/2018-05-1211:00Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 11:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-05-19/2018-05-22

16ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./ - UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/2018-05-2217:30Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1:
17ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-05-1916:30Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 14:2
18POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-05-1914:30Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 350:7


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-05-27

19POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/ - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./2018-05-2713:30Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35:
20STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/2018-05-2716:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60):
21STILON GORZÓW/ - UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/2018-05-2711:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1:


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-06-02

22ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-06-0211:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1:
23UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-06-0211:00Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Akacjowa 1:
24ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/ - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/2018-06-0211:00Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-06-10

25ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/ - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./2018-06-1011:00Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1:
26POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/ - UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/2018-06-1012:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 35:
27STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - STILON GORZÓW/2018-06-1011:00Rzepin, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-06-16/2018-06-17

28ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ./ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-06-1711:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1:
29STILON GORZÓW/ - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE/2018-06-1711:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1:
30UKS Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą/ - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ/2018-06-1611:00Kostrzyn nad Odrą, Akacjowa 1: