Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: II liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 3

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2017-08-26/2017-09-13

1ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - ZORZA ROLEWICE2017-08-2611:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1)5:2
2RADOWIAK DREZDENKO - MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 2017-09-1317:00BOISKO (Drezdenko 1)0:6
3POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE - WARTA III GORZÓW2017-09-1317:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 3510:0


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2017-09-02/2017-09-03

4ZORZA ROLEWICE - WARTA III GORZÓW2017-09-0211:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)5:4
5MEPROZET STARE KUROWO  - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE2017-09-0312:00Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1)1:5
6ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - RADOWIAK DREZDENKO2017-09-0311:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1)6:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2017-09-09/2017-09-10

7RADOWIAK DREZDENKO - ZORZA ROLEWICE2017-09-0911:00Drezdenko 3:6
8POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ.2017-09-1014:30Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 354:5
9WARTA III GORZÓW - MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 2017-09-0914:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 0:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2017-09-16

10ZORZA ROLEWICE - MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 2017-09-1611:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)2:2
11ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - WARTA III GORZÓW2017-09-1612:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1)4:0
12RADOWIAK DREZDENKO - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE2017-09-1611:00Drezdenko 3:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2017-09-24

13POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE - ZORZA ROLEWICE2017-09-2411:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 359:1
14WARTA III GORZÓW - RADOWIAK DREZDENKO2017-09-2416:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 0:3
15MEPROZET STARE KUROWO  - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ.2017-09-2412:00Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1)0:2


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2017-09-30/2017-10-01

16ZORZA ROLEWICE - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ.2017-09-3011:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)2:5
17MEPROZET STARE KUROWO  - RADOWIAK DREZDENKO2017-09-3012:00Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1)2:2
18WARTA III GORZÓW - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE2017-10-0112:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 1:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2017-10-07/2017-10-18

19WARTA III GORZÓW - ZORZA ROLEWICE2017-10-1817:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 1:4
20POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE - MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 2017-10-0813:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 352:1
21RADOWIAK DREZDENKO - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ.2017-10-0711:00Drezdenko 0:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2017-10-14/2017-10-15

22ZORZA ROLEWICE - RADOWIAK DREZDENKO2017-10-1411:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)0:14
23ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE2017-10-1510:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1)4:2
24MEPROZET STARE KUROWO  - WARTA III GORZÓW2017-10-1516:00Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1)5:1


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2017-10-18/2017-10-22

25MEPROZET STARE KUROWO  - ZORZA ROLEWICE2017-10-2214:00Stadion Gminny (Stare Kurowo 1)8:1
26WARTA III GORZÓW - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ.2017-10-2214:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 0:3 V
27POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE - RADOWIAK DREZDENKO2017-10-1817:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 351:1


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2017-10-23/2017-10-29

28ZORZA ROLEWICE - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE2017-10-2316:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)3:0 V
29RADOWIAK DREZDENKO - WARTA III GORZÓW2017-10-2810:00Drezdenko 8:1
30ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. - MEPROZET STARE KUROWO 2017-10-2912:00Stadion Miejski (Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1)2:0