Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: II liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 3 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-04-07/2018-04-08

1PAP BOSKO I - STAL SULĘCIN/2018-04-0710:00Żubrów 12:3
2STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II2018-04-0811:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)0:4


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-04-14

3STAL SULĘCIN/ - SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/2018-04-1412:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )1:3
4STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - PAP BOSKO I2018-04-1410:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)0:4


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-04-21/2018-04-22

5STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - STAL SULĘCIN/2018-04-2112:00Stadion Lipowa w centrum miasta (Rzepin, Lipowa )5:2
6SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/ - UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II2018-04-2211:00Ośno Lubuskie, Rynek 11:1


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-04-28/2018-04-29

7STAL SULĘCIN/ - UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II2018-04-2910:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )5:3
8PAP BOSKO I - SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/2018-04-2810:00Żubrów 12:8


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-05-06/2018-05-15

9SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-05-0611:00Ośno Lubuskie, Rynek 12:2
10UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II - PAP BOSKO I2018-05-1518:00Słubice, Sportowa 10:1


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-05-09/2018-05-13

11STAL SULĘCIN/ - PAP BOSKO I2018-05-0917:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )5:4
12UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-05-1311:00Słubice, Sportowa 10:0


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-05-19/2018-05-21

13SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/ - STAL SULĘCIN/2018-05-2116:30Ośno Lubuskie, Rynek 1:
14STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - PAP BOSKO I2018-05-1910:00Stadion Lipowa w centrum miasta (Rzepin, Lipowa )1:2


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-05-27

15STAL SULĘCIN/ - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/2018-05-2710:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów ):
16UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II - SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/2018-05-2710:00Słubice, Sportowa 1:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-06-10

17UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II - STAL SULĘCIN/2018-06-1011:00Słubice, Sportowa 1:
18SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/ - PAP BOSKO I2018-06-1011:00Ośno Lubuskie, Rynek 1:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-06-16/2018-06-17

19STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN/ - SPÓJNIA OŚNO LUBUSKIE/2018-06-1714:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60):
20PAP BOSKO I - UKS POLONIA SŁUBICE II2018-06-1610:00Żubrów 1: