Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-07/2018-09-09

1PIAST KARNIN  - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-09-0717:002:7
2BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - STILON GORZÓW III2018-09-0912:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 114:4
3UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-09-0812:006:6
4AP STAL GORZÓW - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-0717:001:9
5STILON GORZÓW II - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-09-0717:006:7
6PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-09-0718:30ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4)12:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-12

7AP REISSA DREZDENKO - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-09-1218:00Drezdenko, Szkolna 1110:6
8PROGRES GORZÓW II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II2018-09-1216:15KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)10:5
9LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - STILON GORZÓW II2018-09-1216:002:17
10UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III - AP STAL GORZÓW2018-09-1216:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)3:0 V
11STILON GORZÓW III - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-09-1217:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)2:18
12PIAST KARNIN  - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II2018-09-1216:008:10


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-14/2018-09-16

13BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-09-1613:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 17:14
14UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - PIAST KARNIN 2018-09-1610:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )5:7
15AP STAL GORZÓW - STILON GORZÓW III2018-09-1418:00Boisko Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska 151)0:12
16STILON GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-09-1613:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)28:1
17PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-1511:00ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4)17:2
18WARTA GORZÓW II - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-09-1417:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 0:13


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-21/2018-09-22

19AP REISSA DREZDENKO - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-09-2117:30Drezdenko, Szkolna 114:9
20LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-09-2117:008:2
21UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II2018-09-2210:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)2:6
22STILON GORZÓW III - STILON GORZÓW II2018-09-2117:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)4:25
23PIAST KARNIN  - AP STAL GORZÓW2018-09-2117:0011:2
24BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-09-2216:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 15:15


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-25/2018-09-27

25UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-09-2616:30Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )6:9
26AP STAL GORZÓW - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II2018-09-2617:30Stadion im.E.Jancarza (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Kwiatowa 55)5:8
27STILON GORZÓW II - PIAST KARNIN 2018-09-2617:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)11:4
28PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - STILON GORZÓW III2018-09-2516:30ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4)8:2
29WARTA GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-09-2716:30Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 72:7
30PROGRES GORZÓW II - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-2616:15KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)22:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-28/2018-10-16

31AP REISSA DREZDENKO - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-2817:30Drezdenko, Szkolna 119:1
32UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-09-2910:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)3:9
33STILON GORZÓW III - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-09-2817:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)4:4
34PIAST KARNIN  - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II2018-09-2817:003:3
35BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - STILON GORZÓW II2018-10-1616:30Dobiegniew, Leśna 1:
36UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - AP STAL GORZÓW2018-09-3010:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )8:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-02/2018-10-03

37AP STAL GORZÓW - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-10-0317:30Stadion im.E.Jancarza (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Kwiatowa 55)2:6
38STILON GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-10-0316:30Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)10:3
39PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II2018-10-0217:00ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4)10:2
40WARTA GORZÓW II - PIAST KARNIN 2018-10-0317:00Stadion OSiR (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego )4:6
41PROGRES GORZÓW II - STILON GORZÓW III2018-10-0316:30KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)16:1
42LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-10-0316:30Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)2:6


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-05/2018-10-07

43AP REISSA DREZDENKO - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-10-0517:30Drezdenko, Szkolna 116:4
44STILON GORZÓW III - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-10-0610:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)14:7
45PIAST KARNIN  - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-10-0517:003:10
46BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-10-0617:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 17:4
47UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II2018-10-0710:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )3:1
48AP STAL GORZÓW - STILON GORZÓW II2018-10-0517:30Boisko Kłodawa (Kłodawa, Gorzowska 151)0:23


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-12/2018-10-14

49STILON GORZÓW II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-10-1217:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1)16:2
50PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - AP STAL GORZÓW2018-10-1311:00ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4)12:1
51WARTA GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-10-1410:00Wawrów 1:3
52PROGRES GORZÓW II - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II2018-10-1312:00KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1)17:8
53LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - PIAST KARNIN 2018-10-1311:00Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4)7:16
54UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III - STILON GORZÓW III2018-10-1310:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)10:2


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-10-19/2018-10-21

55AP REISSA DREZDENKO - STILON GORZÓW III2018-10-1917:30Drezdenko, Szkolna 11:
56PIAST KARNIN  - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III2018-10-1917:00:
57BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-10-2014:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 1:
58UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - PROGRES GORZÓW II2018-10-2110:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna ):
59AP STAL GORZÓW - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-10-1917:00Stadion im.E.Jancarza (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Kwiatowa 55):
60STILON GORZÓW II - PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II2018-10-2110:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1):


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-10-26/2018-10-28

61PUKS MAKSYMILIAN II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO2018-10-2711:00ZSTiO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Czereśniowa 4):
62WARTA GORZÓW II - STILON GORZÓW II2018-10-2713:00Wawrów :
63PROGRES GORZÓW II - AP STAL GORZÓW2018-10-2711:00KP Progres (Wojcieszyce, Sportowa 1):
64LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-10-2711:00Stadion Miejski im J. Nojiego (Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4):
65UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW III - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II2018-10-2617:00:
66STILON GORZÓW III - PIAST KARNIN 2018-10-2813:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Olimpijska 1):