Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: II liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-04-07

1AP REISSA DREZDENKO II - ZORZA ROLEWICE.2018-04-0711:15Drezdenko, Szkolna 13:14
2UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO. - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II.2018-04-0711:00Stare Kurowo, Kościuszki 953:8
3ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO.2018-04-0714:30Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 112:5


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-04-14

4AP REISSA DREZDENKO II - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO.2018-04-1410:00Drezdenko 121:1
5BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II. - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II2018-04-1416:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 24:7
6ZORZA ROLEWICE. - UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO.2018-04-1411:00Rolewice 116:5


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-04-20/2018-04-21

7UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO. - AP REISSA DREZDENKO II2018-04-2111:00Stare Kurowo, Kościuszki 955:9
8ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II - ZORZA ROLEWICE.2018-04-2112:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 19:9
9LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO. - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II.2018-04-2017:30Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 48:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-04-27/2018-04-29

10AP REISSA DREZDENKO II - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II.2018-04-2718:30Drezdenko 19:9
11ZORZA ROLEWICE. - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO.2018-04-2910:00Rolewice 112:1
12UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO. - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II2018-04-2717:00Stare Kurowo, Kościuszki 955:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-05-05/2018-05-07

13ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO II2018-05-0718:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 16:8
14LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO. - UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO.2018-05-0509:30Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 46:2
15BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II. - ZORZA ROLEWICE.2018-05-0616:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 24:3


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-05-11/2018-05-13

16ZORZA ROLEWICE. - AP REISSA DREZDENKO II2018-05-1311:00Boisko sportowe w Rolewicach (Rolewice 1)7:4
17BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II. - UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO.2018-05-1216:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 27:4
18LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO. - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II2018-05-1118:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 46:4


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-05-18/2018-05-19

19LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO. - AP REISSA DREZDENKO II2018-05-1818:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 41:20
20ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II.2018-05-1914:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 19:3
21UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO. - ZORZA ROLEWICE.2018-05-1911:00Stare Kurowo, Kościuszki 953:9


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-05-25/2018-05-26

22AP REISSA DREZDENKO II - UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO.2018-05-2610:00Drezdenko 1:
23ZORZA ROLEWICE. - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II2018-05-2518:00Rolewice 1:
24BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II. - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO.2018-05-2616:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 2:


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-06-08/2018-06-09

25BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II. - AP REISSA DREZDENKO II2018-06-0916:00Dobiegniew, Leśna 2:
26LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO. - ZORZA ROLEWICE.2018-06-0818:30Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4:
27ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II - UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO.2018-06-0911:00Strzelce Krajeńskie, Sportowa 1:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-06-16

28AP REISSA DREZDENKO II - ŁUCZNIK STRZELCE KRAJ. II2018-06-1610:00Drezdenko 1:
29UKS JUNIOR STARE KUROWO. - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO.2018-06-1611:00Stare Kurowo, Kościuszki 95:
30ZORZA ROLEWICE. - BŁĘKITNI DOBIEGNIEW II.2018-06-1611:00Rolewice 1: