Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-16

1MUSZELKA OGARDY - SPARTAK DESZCZNO2018-09-1610:30BOISKO (Ogardy 1)1:1
2UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO I2018-09-1511:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )7:1
3PIAST KARNIN - LZS BOBRÓWKO2018-09-1510:002:2
4WARTA GORZÓW II - STILON GORZÓW II2018-09-1510:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 7:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-23

5SPARTAK DESZCZNO - STILON GORZÓW II2018-09-2311:00Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)4:2
6LZS BOBRÓWKO - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-09-2313:00Arena Bobry (Bobrówko, Choszczańska 7)1:15
7AP REISSA DREZDENKO I - PIAST KARNIN2018-09-2311:00KS Radowiak Drezdenko (Drezdenko, Sportowy 1)8:1
8MUSZELKA OGARDY - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-09-2310:30BOISKO (Ogardy 1)2:9


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

9UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - SPARTAK DESZCZNO2018-09-2910:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )9:0
10PIAST KARNIN - MUSZELKA OGARDY2018-09-3010:00Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26)2:2
11WARTA GORZÓW II - AP REISSA DREZDENKO I2018-09-3011:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 7:1
12STILON GORZÓW II - LZS BOBRÓWKO2018-09-2910:00Kłodawa 13:0 V


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

13SPARTAK DESZCZNO - LZS BOBRÓWKO2018-10-0710:00Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1)3:1
14AP REISSA DREZDENKO I - STILON GORZÓW II2018-10-0711:00KS Radowiak Drezdenko (Drezdenko, Sportowy 1)3:3
15MUSZELKA OGARDY - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-10-0710:30BOISKO (Ogardy 1)2:4
16UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - PIAST KARNIN2018-10-0609:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna )2:0


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-18

17PIAST KARNIN - SPARTAK DESZCZNO2018-10-1817:00Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26):
18WARTA GORZÓW II - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-10-1414:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza 1:2
19STILON GORZÓW II - MUSZELKA OGARDY2018-10-1310:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Baczyna, Gorzowska 1)4:0
20LZS BOBRÓWKO - AP REISSA DREZDENKO I2018-10-1413:00Arena Bobry (Bobrówko, Choszczańska 7)3:8


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

21SPARTAK DESZCZNO - AP REISSA DREZDENKO I2018-10-2110:00Arena Maszewo (Maszewo, Kręta 1):
22MUSZELKA OGARDY - LZS BOBRÓWKO2018-10-2110:30BOISKO (Ogardy 1):
23UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II - STILON GORZÓW II2018-10-2010:00Boisko FA CHEMIK GORZÓW (Chwalęcice, Rzeczna ):
24PIAST KARNIN - WARTA GORZÓW II2018-10-2110:00Stadion Miejski (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Łagodzińska 26):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-10-28

25WARTA GORZÓW II - SPARTAK DESZCZNO2018-10-2814:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Adama Mickiewicza :
26STILON GORZÓW II - PIAST KARNIN2018-10-2811:00Stadion Piłkarski w Gorzowie Wlkp. (Baczyna, Gorzowska 1):
27LZS BOBRÓWKO - UKS CHEMIK SPORT GORZÓW II2018-10-2710:00Arena Bobry (Bobrówko, Choszczańska 7):
28AP REISSA DREZDENKO I - MUSZELKA OGARDY2018-10-2811:00KS Radowiak Drezdenko (Drezdenko, Sportowy 1):