Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: Klasa A Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-08-25/2018-08-26

1ZORZA KOWALÓW - AS PIESKI2018-08-2517:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)3:1
2ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-08-2614:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)0:1
3TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - FC KURSKO2018-08-2616:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)3:3
4TOROMA TORZYM - GKP PSZCZEW2018-08-2617:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)3:3
5SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-08-2616:00Smogóry 11:5
6SKP SŁUBICE - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-08-2618:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)1:0
7POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-08-2516:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)0:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-02

8AS PIESKI - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-09-0217:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)2:3
9KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-09-0117:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)4:2
10JUWENIA BOCZÓW - SKP SŁUBICE2018-09-0218:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )2:1
11GKP PSZCZEW - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-09-0214:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )6:0
12FC KURSKO - TOROMA TORZYM2018-09-0218:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)1:3
13CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-09-0217:30BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)5:3
14ZORZA KOWALÓW - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-09-0217:30BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)4:1


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-09

15ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - AS PIESKI2018-09-0915:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)6:2
16TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-09-0918:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)2:0
17TOROMA TORZYM - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-09-0917:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1)1:0
18SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - FC KURSKO2018-09-0916:00Twierdza (Smogóry 60)2:4
19SKP SŁUBICE - GKP PSZCZEW2018-09-0917:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)1:0
20JUWENIA BOCZÓW - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-09-0817:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )9:1
21LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-09-0915:45BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)3:4


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-14/2018-09-16

22AS PIESKI - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-09-1516:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)0:2
23JUWENIA BOCZÓW - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-09-1417:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )2:3
24GKP PSZCZEW - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-09-1614:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka )2:2
25FC KURSKO - SKP SŁUBICE2018-09-1617:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1)0:1
26CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-09-1517:30BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)10:0
27ZORZA KOWALÓW - TOROMA TORZYM2018-09-1615:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)0:4
28ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-09-1615:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)3:3


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

29TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - AS PIESKI2018-09-2216:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1):
30TOROMA TORZYM - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-09-2316:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1):
31SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-09-2316:30Smogóry 1:
32SKP SŁUBICE - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-09-2316:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1):
33POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - FC KURSKO2018-09-2216:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00):
34LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - GKP PSZCZEW2018-09-2315:45BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1):
35KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-09-2317:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23):


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

36AS PIESKI - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-09-3015:00BOISKO (Pieski 1):
37GKP PSZCZEW - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-09-3014:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ):
38FC KURSKO - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-09-3017:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1):
39CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-09-2915:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1):
40ZORZA KOWALÓW - SKP SŁUBICE2018-09-2917:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1):
41ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-09-3015:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1):
42TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - TOROMA TORZYM2018-09-2916:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1):


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

43TOROMA TORZYM - AS PIESKI2018-10-0715:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1):
44SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-10-06__:__Smogóry 1:
45SKP SŁUBICE - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-10-0716:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1):
46POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-10-0715:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00):
47LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-10-0714:15BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1):
48KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - FC KURSKO2018-10-0616:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23):
49JUWENIA BOCZÓW - GKP PSZCZEW2018-10-0614:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ):


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-14

50AS PIESKI - GKP PSZCZEW2018-10-1414:00BOISKO (Pieski 1):
51FC KURSKO - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-10-1316:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1):
52CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-10-1314:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1):
53ZORZA KOWALÓW - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-10-1415:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1):
54ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-10-1413:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1):
55TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - SKP SŁUBICE2018-10-1316:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1):
56TOROMA TORZYM - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-10-1415:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-20/2018-10-21

57SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - AS PIESKI2018-10-2115:00Twierdza (Smogóry 60):
58SKP SŁUBICE - TOROMA TORZYM2018-10-2115:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1):
59POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-10-2015:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00):
60LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-10-2113:15BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1):
61KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-10-2015:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23):
62JUWENIA BOCZÓW - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-10-2014:30JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ):
63GKP PSZCZEW - FC KURSKO2018-10-2114:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ):


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-10-27/2018-10-28

64AS PIESKI - FC KURSKO2018-10-2814:00BOISKO (Pieski 1):
65CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - GKP PSZCZEW2018-10-2814:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1):
66ZORZA KOWALÓW - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-10-2815:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1):
67ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-10-2813:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1):
68TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-10-2714:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1):
69TOROMA TORZYM - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-10-2814:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1):
70SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - SKP SŁUBICE2018-10-27__:__Smogóry 1:


Kolejka: 11 w dniach 2018-11-03/2018-11-04

71SKP SŁUBICE - AS PIESKI2018-11-0414:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1):
72POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-11-0414:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00):
73LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - TOROMA TORZYM2018-11-0413:15BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1):
74KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-11-0314:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23):
75JUWENIA BOCZÓW - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-11-0414:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa ):
76GKP PSZCZEW - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-11-0414:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ):
77FC KURSKO - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-11-0416:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1):


Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-11-10/2018-11-11

78AS PIESKI - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-11-1113:00BOISKO (Pieski 1):
79ZORZA KOWALÓW - FC KURSKO2018-11-1115:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1):
80ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - GKP PSZCZEW2018-11-1113:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1):
81TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-11-1014:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1):
82TOROMA TORZYM - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-11-1113:00STADION (Torzym, Jeziorna 1):
83SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-11-10__:__Smogóry 1:
84SKP SŁUBICE - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-11-1014:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1):


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-11-17/2018-11-18

85POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - AS PIESKI2018-11-1714:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00):
86LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - SKP SŁUBICE2018-11-1812:45BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1):
87KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-11-1714:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23):
88JUWENIA BOCZÓW - TOROMA TORZYM2018-11-17__:__:
89GKP PSZCZEW - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-11-1814:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Międzyrzecka ):
90FC KURSKO - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-11-1816:00Stadion Miejski w Międzyrzeczu Wlkp (Międzyrzecz 1):
91CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-11-1714:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1):