Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów W.: Klasa B Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-08/2018-09-09

1KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK - RKS RYBAKOWO2018-09-0912:00Głęboczek 03:0
2POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II - BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY2018-09-0913:30Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 358:2
3ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II2018-09-0816:30BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)5:1


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-15/2018-09-16

4ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II - NIETOPERZ GARDZKO2018-09-1615:00Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)7:2
5BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY - ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP.2018-09-1614:00Błyskawica (Lipie Góry, gen. Karola Świerczewskiego 0)1:4
6KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II2018-09-1517:00Głęboczek 00:3 V


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

7POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II - RKS RYBAKOWO2018-09-2315:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 355:0
8ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. - KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK2018-09-2216:00BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)5:1
9NIETOPERZ GARDZKO - BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY2018-09-2314:00BOISKO (Gardzko 1)2:2


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-29/2018-09-30

10RKS RYBAKOWO - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II2018-09-3014:00Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo )2:6
11KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK - NIETOPERZ GARDZKO2018-09-2917:00Głęboczek 01:2
12POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II - ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP.2018-09-3013:00Lipki Wielkie, Szosowa 351:2


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

13ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. - RKS RYBAKOWO2018-10-0616:00BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)7:0 V
14NIETOPERZ GARDZKO - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II2018-10-0714:00BOISKO (Gardzko 1)3:0 V
15ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II - BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY2018-10-0712:00Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)5:0


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-14

16RKS RYBAKOWO - BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY2018-10-1413:00Stadion RKS-u Rybakowo (Rybakowo )4:1
17KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK - ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II2018-10-1316:00Głęboczek 01:4
18ISKRA GORZÓW WLKP. - NIETOPERZ GARDZKO2018-10-1315:30BOISKO (Gorzów Wielkopolski, Strażacka 25)2:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-21

19NIETOPERZ GARDZKO - RKS RYBAKOWO2018-10-2112:003:3
20ORZEŁ MIĘDZYRZECZ II - POLONIA LIPKI WIELKIE II2018-10-2112:00Stadion Miejski (Międzyrzecz, Mieczysława Mikuły 1)4:0
21BŁYSKAWICA LIPIE GÓRY - KS ZRYW GŁĘBOCZEK2018-10-2114:000:6