Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów Wielkopolski: Klasa A "COLLOSEUM " Grupa 2

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-03-24/2018-04-18

1LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-03-2515:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)1:1
2AS PIESKI - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-03-2514:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)4:2
3TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-04-1817:30STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)0:3
4JUWENIA BOCZÓW - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-03-2416:30JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )5:0
5GKP PSZCZEW - SKP SŁUBICE2018-03-2514:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)0:1
6CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-03-2514:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)1:3
7POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-03-2514:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)6:2


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-03-31

8POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-03-3114:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)2:1
9ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-03-3114:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )0:2
10POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - GKP PSZCZEW2018-03-3114:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)5:1
11SKP SŁUBICE - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-03-3114:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)3:1
12SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-03-3114:00Smogóry 12:3
13KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - AS PIESKI2018-03-3114:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)2:0
14ZORZA KOWALÓW - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-03-3114:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)2:0


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-04-07/2018-04-08

15LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-04-0815:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)0:1
16ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-04-0815:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)4:3
17AS PIESKI - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-04-0812:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)1:1
18TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - SKP SŁUBICE2018-04-0714:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)1:3
19JUWENIA BOCZÓW - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-04-0716:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )1:5
20GKP PSZCZEW - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-04-0814:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)3:1
21CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-04-0814:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)3:0


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-04-14/2018-04-15

22CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-04-1514:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)2:1
23POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - GKP PSZCZEW2018-04-1415:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)1:3
24ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-04-1515:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )1:1
25POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-04-1417:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)4:0
26SKP SŁUBICE - AS PIESKI2018-04-1514:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)4:0
27SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-04-1514:00Smogóry 11:0
28KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-04-1417:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)2:0


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-04-21/2018-04-22

29LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-04-2116:30BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)4:3
30ZORZA KOWALÓW - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-04-2215:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)3:1
31ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - SKP SŁUBICE2018-04-2216:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)1:3
32AS PIESKI - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-04-2214:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)1:4
33TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-04-2117:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)6:0
34JUWENIA BOCZÓW - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-04-2116:30JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )0:3
35GKP PSZCZEW - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-04-2214:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)2:1


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2018-04-28/2018-05-23

36GKP PSZCZEW - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-04-2914:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)2:3
37CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-04-2916:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)1:7
38POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-05-2317:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)0:3
39ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - AS PIESKI2018-04-2916:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )3:0
40POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-04-2817:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)7:0
41SKP SŁUBICE - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-04-2914:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)2:5
42SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-04-2915:00Smogóry 15:2


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2018-05-05/2018-05-06

43LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-05-0615:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)4:2
44KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - SKP SŁUBICE2018-05-0614:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)1:2
45ZORZA KOWALÓW - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-05-0615:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)1:3
46ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-05-0616:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)4:2
47AS PIESKI - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-05-0617:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)2:1
48TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-05-0617:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)5:3
49JUWENIA BOCZÓW - GKP PSZCZEW2018-05-0514:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )1:0


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2018-05-01/2018-05-13

50JUWENIA BOCZÓW - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-05-0113:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )3:3
51GKP PSZCZEW - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-05-1314:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)2:2
52CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - AS PIESKI2018-05-1316:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)2:3
53POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-05-1317:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)4:2
54ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-05-1316:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )2:3
55POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-05-1218:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)10:0
56SKP SŁUBICE - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-05-1316:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)2:0


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2018-05-19/2018-05-20

57LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - SKP SŁUBICE2018-05-2016:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)2:1
58SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-05-2016:00Smogóry 10:6
59KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-05-1917:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)2:0
60ZORZA KOWALÓW - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-05-2015:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)2:2
61ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-05-2016:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)3:1
62AS PIESKI - GKP PSZCZEW2018-05-2012:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)4:2
63TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-05-1917:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)6:0


Kolejka: 23 w dniach 2018-05-26/2018-05-27

64TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-05-2617:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)3:0
65JUWENIA BOCZÓW - AS PIESKI2018-05-2617:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )5:0 V
66GKP PSZCZEW - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-05-2617:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)2:3
67CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-05-2716:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)3:0
68POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-05-2614:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)4:2
69ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-05-2716:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )2:5
70POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - SKP SŁUBICE2018-05-2714:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)2:0


Kolejka: 24 w dniach 2018-06-02/2018-06-03

71LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-06-0217:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)5:8
72SKP SŁUBICE - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-06-0316:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)3:0 V
73SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-06-0315:00Smogóry 11:4
74KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-06-0217:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)1:4
75ZORZA KOWALÓW - GKP PSZCZEW2018-06-0317:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)1:1
76ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-06-0316:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)3:3
77AS PIESKI - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-06-0315:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)1:1


Kolejka: 25 w dniach 2018-06-10

78AS PIESKI - LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE2018-06-1017:00BOISKO (Pieski 1)2:0
79TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o - ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO2018-06-1016:00STADION (Kostrzyn nad Odrą 1)2:1
80JUWENIA BOCZÓW - ZORZA KOWALÓW2018-06-1017:00JUWENIA PARK (Boczów, Parkowa )0:0
81GKP PSZCZEW - KS LUBNIEWICZANKA2018-06-1017:00Boisko sportowe (Pszczew, Władysława Sikorskiego 23)3:2
82CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO - SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY2018-06-1017:00BOISKO (Drzeńsko 1)4:0
83POGOŃ KRZESZYCE - SKP SŁUBICE2018-06-1017:00Stadion piłkarski KS Pogoń Krzeszyce (Krzeszyce 00)0:1
84ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN - POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA*2018-06-1017:00Boisko Żubrów (Żubrów )0:13


Kolejka: 26 w dniach 2018-06-16/2018-06-17

85LEŚNIK LEMIERZYCE - ORKAN DŁUGOSZYN2018-06-1717:00BOISKO (Lemierzyce 1)5:0
86POGOŃ SKWIERZYNA* - POGOŃ KRZESZYCE2018-06-1616:00Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Skwierzynie (Skwierzyna, Sportowa 1)19:2
87SKP SŁUBICE - CHROBRY DRZEŃSKO2018-06-1717:00STADION OLIMPIJSKI (Słubice 1)3:0
88SMOGÓRZANKA SMOGÓRY - GKP PSZCZEW2018-06-1717:00Smogóry 11:2
89KS LUBNIEWICZANKA - JUWENIA BOCZÓW2018-06-1717:00Stadion Gminny (Lubniewice, Harcerska 23)2:2
90ZORZA KOWALÓW - TS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN n/o2018-06-1717:00BOISKO (Kowalów, Polna 1)0:3
91ZNICZ TRZEMESZNO - AS PIESKI2018-06-1717:00BOISKO (Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1)2:2