Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Gorzów Wielkopolski: Klasa B Grupa 1

RUNDA II

Kolejka: 12 w dniach 2018-04-07/2018-04-08

1WARTA KOŁCZYN - WICHER STAW2018-04-0716:00Kołczyn 16:2
2UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW - WALKA CZARNÓW2018-04-0814:00Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)6:0
3ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-04-0812:00Głuchowo, Słoneczna 1010:2
4Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ - PAP BOSKO____-__-____:__Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska )0:3 V
5KS WYSOKA  - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-04-0814:00Wysoka 03:4


Kolejka: 13 w dniach 2018-04-14/2018-04-15

6KS WYSOKA  - BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO2018-04-1511:00Wysoka 04:1
7GKP BOGDANIEC - Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ____-__-____:__Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)3:0 V
8PAP BOSKO - ISKRA GŁUCHOWO2018-04-1414:00Żubrów, Żubrów 12:2
9VICTORIA STANOWICE - UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW2018-04-1513:00Stanowice 04:1
10WALKA CZARNÓW - WARTA KOŁCZYN2018-04-1516:00boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )3:3


Kolejka: 14 w dniach 2018-04-21/2018-04-22

11BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO - WICHER STAW2018-04-2211:00BOISKO (Lubno 32)3:0
12WARTA KOŁCZYN - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-04-2117:00Kołczyn 12:0
13UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW - PAP BOSKO2018-04-2214:00Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)2:8
14ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-04-2212:00Głuchowo, Słoneczna 101:4
15Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ - KS WYSOKA ____-__-____:__Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska )0:3 V


Kolejka: 15 w dniach 2018-04-28/2018-04-29

16Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ - BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO____-__-____:__Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska )0:3 V
17KS WYSOKA  - ISKRA GŁUCHOWO2018-04-2911:00Wysoka 00:2
18GKP BOGDANIEC - UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW2018-04-2816:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7)6:1
19PAP BOSKO - WARTA KOŁCZYN2018-04-2816:00Żubrów, Żubrów 13:6
20WALKA CZARNÓW - WICHER STAW2018-04-2916:00boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska )3:4


Kolejka: 16 w dniach 2018-05-05/2018-05-06

21BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO - WALKA CZARNÓW2018-05-0614:00BOISKO (Lubno 32)3:0
22WICHER STAW - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-05-0517:00Staw 04:1
23WARTA KOŁCZYN - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-05-0517:00Kołczyn 12:7
24UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW - KS WYSOKA 2018-05-0614:00Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)2:6
25ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ____-__-____:__Głuchowo, Słoneczna 103:0 V


Kolejka: 17 w dniach 2018-05-12/2018-05-13

26ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO2018-05-1317:00Głuchowo, Słoneczna 105:1
27Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ - UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW____-__-____:__Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska )0:3 V
28KS WYSOKA  - WARTA KOŁCZYN2018-05-1311:00Wysoka 00:2
29PAP BOSKO - WICHER STAW2018-05-1216:00Żubrów, Żubrów 13:4
30VICTORIA STANOWICE - WALKA CZARNÓW2018-05-1313:00Stanowice 00:1


Kolejka: 18 w dniach 2018-05-19/2018-05-20

31BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-05-2015:00BOISKO (Lubno 32)3:0
32WALKA CZARNÓW - PAP BOSKO2018-05-1918:00boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ):
33WICHER STAW - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-05-2016:00Staw 00:5
34WARTA KOŁCZYN - Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ____-__-____:__Kołczyn 13:0 V
35UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW - ISKRA GŁUCHOWO2018-05-2014:00Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6)2:2


Kolejka: 19 w dniach 2018-05-26/2018-05-27

36UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW - BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO2018-05-2617:00Boisko (Lubiszyn, Polna 6):
37ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - WARTA KOŁCZYN2018-05-2717:00Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10:
38KS WYSOKA  - WICHER STAW2018-05-2714:00Wysoka 0:
39GKP BOGDANIEC - WALKA CZARNÓW2018-05-2717:00Boisko Gminne w Bogdańcu (Bogdaniec, Pocztowa 7):
40PAP BOSKO - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-05-2616:00Żubrów, Żubrów 1:


Kolejka: 20 w dniach 2018-06-02/2018-06-03

41BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO - PAP BOSKO2018-06-0312:00BOISKO (Lubno 32):
42VICTORIA STANOWICE - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-06-0217:00Stanowice 0:
43WALKA CZARNÓW - KS WYSOKA 2018-06-0218:00boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ):
44WICHER STAW - Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ____-__-____:__Staw 03:0 V
45WARTA KOŁCZYN - UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW2018-06-0217:00Kołczyn 1:


Kolejka: 21 w dniach 2018-06-10

46WARTA KOŁCZYN - BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO2018-06-1014:00Kołczyn 1:
47ISKRA GŁUCHOWO - WICHER STAW2018-06-1014:00Głuchowo, Słoneczna 10:
48Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ - WALKA CZARNÓW____-__-____:__Boisko KS Białcz (Białcz, Gorzowska )0:3 V
49KS WYSOKA  - VICTORIA STANOWICE2018-06-1014:00Wysoka 0:
50GKP BOGDANIEC - PAP BOSKO2018-06-1014:00Stanowice 1:


Kolejka: 22 w dniach 2018-06-17

51BŁĘKITNI II LUBNO - GKP BOGDANIEC2018-06-1714:00BOISKO (Lubno 32):
52PAP BOSKO - KS WYSOKA 2018-06-1714:00Żubrów, Żubrów 1:
53VICTORIA STANOWICE - Pauza: KLUB SPORTOWY BIAŁCZ____-__-____:__Stanowice 03:0 V
54WALKA CZARNÓW - ISKRA GŁUCHOWO2018-06-1714:00boisko sportowe (Czarnów, Stańska ):
55WICHER STAW - UNIA LUBISZYN TARNÓW2018-06-1714:00Staw 0: