Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 2

RUNDA I

Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2018-09-01/2018-09-04

1POLONIA SŁUBICE - Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA____-__-____:__Słubice, Sportowa 1:
2WARTA GORZÓW - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN2018-09-0117:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego 3711:0
3LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - STILON GORZÓW2018-09-0411:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 42:2


Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2018-09-07/2018-09-09

4Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA - STILON GORZÓW____-__-____:__Witnica, Strzelecka 1:
5STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-0914:00Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin (Rzepin 60)1:3
6POLONIA SŁUBICE - WARTA GORZÓW2018-09-0717:00Słubice, Sportowa 10:11


Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2018-09-16

7WARTA GORZÓW - Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA____-__-____:__Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego 37:
8LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - POLONIA SŁUBICE2018-09-1611:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 42:3
9STILON GORZÓW - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN2018-09-1616:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 117:0


Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2018-09-22/2018-09-23

10Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN____-__-____:__Witnica, Strzelecka 1:
11POLONIA SŁUBICE - STILON GORZÓW2018-09-2311:00Słubice, Sportowa 11:2
12WARTA GORZÓW - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-09-2211:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego 373:0 V


Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2018-09-30

13LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA____-__-____:__Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4:
14STILON GORZÓW - WARTA GORZÓW2018-09-3015:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 14:1
15STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN - POLONIA SŁUBICE2018-09-3014:00Stadion Lipowa w centrum miasta (Rzepin, Lipowa )2:4


Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2018-10-06/2018-10-07

16Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA - POLONIA SŁUBICE____-__-____:__Witnica, Strzelecka 1:
17STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN - WARTA GORZÓW2018-10-0614:00Stadion Lipowa w centrum miasta (Rzepin, Lipowa )0:7
18STILON GORZÓW - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-10-0715:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 12:3


Kolejka: 7 w dniach 2018-10-13/2018-10-14

19STILON GORZÓW - Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA____-__-____:__Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1:
20LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN2018-10-1411:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4:
21WARTA GORZÓW - POLONIA SŁUBICE2018-10-1311:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego 37:


Kolejka: 8 w dniach 2018-10-21

22Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA - WARTA GORZÓW____-__-____:__Witnica, Strzelecka 1:
23POLONIA SŁUBICE - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO2018-10-2111:00Słubice, Sportowa 1:
24STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN - STILON GORZÓW2018-10-2114:00Stadion Lipowa w centrum miasta (Rzepin, Lipowa ):


Kolejka: 9 w dniach 2018-10-28

25STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN - Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA____-__-____:__Rzepin, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1:
26STILON GORZÓW - POLONIA SŁUBICE2018-10-2811:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Myśliborska 1:
27LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO - WARTA GORZÓW2018-10-2811:00Drezdenko, Mickiewicza 4:


Kolejka: 10 w dniach 2018-11-04

28Pauza: CZARNI BROWAR WITNICA - LUBUSZANIN DREZDENKO____-__-____:__Witnica, Strzelecka 1:
29WARTA GORZÓW - STILON GORZÓW2018-11-0411:00Gorzów Wielkopolski, Zygmunta Krasińskiego 37:
30POLONIA SŁUBICE - STEINPOL-ILANKA RZEPIN2018-11-0411:00Słubice, Sportowa 1: